
Serbia Cup stats 2026/27: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards
14 matches played · Serbia · updated after every result
Serbia Cup season at a glance
Every finished league match this season (14), updated after each result.
14Matches
2.86Goals per matchHome 1.43 · away 1.43
57%BTTS
79%Over 1.5
57%Over 2.5
29%Over 3.5
43%Home wins
7%Draws
50%Away wins
43%Matches with a clean sheet
Home table
Home matches only, sorted by points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | 0.00 |
Away table
Away matches only, sorted by points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | 0.00 |
Most common scores
Final scores of the 14 matches played (home and away results combined).
1-03× · 21%2-13× · 21%2-02× · 14%3-12× · 14%1-11× · 7%3-01× · 7%
More Serbia Cup
Serbia Cup 2026/27 stats: questions & answers
What is the BTTS percentage in Serbia Cup 2026/27?
In Serbia Cup this season both teams scored in 57% of the 14 matches played.
How many Serbia Cup matches go over 2.5 goals?
57% of the 14 Serbia Cup matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 79% and over 3.5 in 29%.
How many goals per game are scored in Serbia Cup?
2.86 goals per match: 1.43 by the home side and 1.43 by the away side on average.
How often do home teams win in Serbia Cup?
Home teams won 43% of matches, 7% were drawn and away teams won 50%.