Serbia Cup stats 2026/27: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards

14 matches played · Serbia · updated after every result

Serbia Cup season at a glance

Every finished league match this season (14), updated after each result.

14Matches
2.86Goals per matchHome 1.43 · away 1.43
57%BTTS
79%Over 1.5
57%Over 2.5
29%Over 3.5
43%Home wins
7%Draws
50%Away wins
43%Matches with a clean sheet

Home table

Home matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Sloven Ruma22003:163.00
2Jedinstvo Krusevac11003:033.00
3Krušik11003:133.00
4Macva11002:033.00
5Graficar Beograd11002:033.00
6Teleoptik10101:111.00
7Smederevo10012:300.00
8Loznica10011:200.00
9Borac 192610011:200.00
10Mokra Gora10010:100.00
11Vrsac10010:100.00
12Vozdovac10011:300.00
13Jedinstvo U.10011:500.00

Away table

Away matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Crvena zvezda11005:133.00
2Novi Pazar11003:133.00
3TSC11003:233.00
4Cukaricki11002:133.00
5Radnik11002:133.00
6FAP11001:033.00
7OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet11001:033.00
8Mladost10101:111.00
9Kabel Novi Sad10011:200.00
10Vojvodina10010:100.00
11Usce10011:300.00
12Napredak10010:200.00
13IMT Novi Beograd10010:200.00
14Trayal Krusevac10010:300.00

Most common scores

Final scores of the 14 matches played (home and away results combined).

1-03× · 21%2-13× · 21%2-02× · 14%3-12× · 14%1-11× · 7%3-01× · 7%

More Serbia Cup

Serbia Cup 2026/27 stats: questions & answers

What is the BTTS percentage in Serbia Cup 2026/27?

In Serbia Cup this season both teams scored in 57% of the 14 matches played.

How many Serbia Cup matches go over 2.5 goals?

57% of the 14 Serbia Cup matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 79% and over 3.5 in 29%.

How many goals per game are scored in Serbia Cup?

2.86 goals per match: 1.43 by the home side and 1.43 by the away side on average.

How often do home teams win in Serbia Cup?

Home teams won 43% of matches, 7% were drawn and away teams won 50%.