
Super Ligue stats 2026/27: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards
11 matches played · Congo DR · updated after every result
Super Ligue season at a glance
Every finished league match this season (11), updated after each result.
11Matches
1.09Goals per matchHome 0.73 · away 0.36
27%BTTS
45%Over 1.5
9%Over 2.5
0%Over 3.5
27%Home wins
64%Draws
9%Away wins
73%Matches with a clean sheet
Home table
Home matches only, sorted by points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | 0.50 |
Away table
Away matches only, sorted by points.
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | Pts | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | 0.00 |
Most common scores
Final scores of the 11 matches played (home and away results combined).
0-05× · 45%1-12× · 18%2-02× · 18%1-01× · 9%2-11× · 9%
More Super Ligue
Super Ligue 2026/27 stats: questions & answers
What is the BTTS percentage in Super Ligue 2026/27?
In Super Ligue this season both teams scored in 27% of the 11 matches played.
How many Super Ligue matches go over 2.5 goals?
9% of the 11 Super Ligue matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 45% and over 3.5 in 0%.
How many goals per game are scored in Super Ligue?
1.09 goals per match: 0.73 by the home side and 0.36 by the away side on average.
How often do home teams win in Super Ligue?
Home teams won 27% of matches, 64% were drawn and away teams won 9%.