Supreme Division Women stats 2026: BTTS, over 2.5, corners & cards

139 matches played Β· Russia Β· updated after every result

Supreme Division Women season at a glance

Every finished league match this season (139), updated after each result.

139Matches
2.58Goals per matchHome 1.34 Β· away 1.24
35%BTTS
74%Over 1.5
47%Over 2.5
28%Over 3.5
42%Home wins
21%Draws
37%Away wins
65%Matches with a clean sheet

Goals, BTTS & over/under by team

Per club, in table order: goals per game, both teams to score, over/under lines, clean sheets and blanks.

#TeamPGF/mGA/mBTTSOver 1.5Over 2.5Over 3.5CSFTS
1CSKA Moscow W222.680.5532%82%64%41%59%14%
2Zenit W212.570.3329%81%67%33%71%5%
3Spartak Moscow W212.330.6248%81%48%38%48%5%
4Lokomotiv Moscow W211.760.4829%71%43%14%67%14%
5FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W211.241.1033%67%29%24%43%29%
6Dynamo Moscow W211.050.9524%57%29%10%43%38%
7Chertanovo M. W221.231.7755%82%68%36%9%36%
8Rubin Kazan W221.051.3241%73%41%27%36%41%
9Zvezda 2005 W210.671.6233%71%29%19%19%52%
10Krasnodar W220.821.5541%68%41%32%36%45%
11FK Rostov W210.332.1414%76%38%29%24%76%
12Ryazan W220.642.0045%82%59%27%14%55%
13FK Yenisey W210.382.2933%71%52%33%10%67%

BTTS = both teams scored. Over 2.5 = 3+ goals in the match. CS = clean sheets, FTS = failed to score. Clubs with fewer than 3 games are left out.

Home table

Home matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1CSKA Moscow W12111031:6342.83
2Zenit W1081128:5252.50
3Spartak Moscow W1173120:6242.18
4Lokomotiv Moscow W1072122:6232.30
5FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W1163216:5211.91
6Rubin Kazan W1153315:11181.64
7Dynamo Moscow W1041511:8131.30
8Zvezda 2005 W1133511:21121.09
9Krasnodar W1031611:18101.00
10FK Rostov W111553:1980.73
11Chertanovo M. W102177:2270.70
12Ryazan W111377:2260.55
13FK Yenisey W110294:2320.18

Away table

Away matches only, sorted by points.

#TeamPWDLGoalsPtsPPG
1Zenit W11101026:2312.82
2Spartak Moscow W1081129:7252.50
3CSKA Moscow W1080228:6242.40
4Lokomotiv Moscow W1163215:4211.91
5Chertanovo M. W1262420:17201.67
6Dynamo Moscow W1161411:12191.73
7FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W1032510:18111.10
8Zvezda 2005 W102263:1380.80
9Krasnodar W120757:1670.58
10Rubin Kazan W110658:1860.55
11Ryazan W111377:2260.55
12FK Rostov W102084:2660.60
13FK Yenisey W100194:2510.10

Form table (last 6)

Points from each club's last 6 league matches. Tap a result to open the match.

Most common scores

Final scores of the 139 matches played (home and away results combined).

1-024Γ— Β· 17%2-023Γ— Β· 17%1-115Γ— Β· 11%3-014Γ— Β· 10%0-012Γ— Β· 9%2-112Γ— Β· 9%

More Supreme Division Women

Supreme Division Women 2026 stats: questions & answers

What is the BTTS percentage in Supreme Division Women 2026?

In Supreme Division Women this season both teams scored in 35% of the 139 matches played.

How many Supreme Division Women matches go over 2.5 goals?

47% of the 139 Supreme Division Women matches ended with 3 or more goals (over 2.5). Over 1.5 landed in 74% and over 3.5 in 28%.

How many goals per game are scored in Supreme Division Women?

2.58 goals per match: 1.34 by the home side and 1.24 by the away side on average.

How often do home teams win in Supreme Division Women?

Home teams won 42% of matches, 21% were drawn and away teams won 37%.

Which Supreme Division Women teams have the most BTTS, over 2.5 and clean sheets?

Chertanovo M. W have the highest BTTS rate (55%), Chertanovo M. W the most over 2.5 matches (68%) and Zenit W the most clean sheets (71% of their games).