Home / Recoleta vs Ameliano / Odds
Recoleta vs Ameliano — all odds
Paraguay: Copa De Primera - Clausura · Paraguay · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 5.9%
Recoleta2.8233%Draw3.3928%Ameliano2.4439%
Double chance
Recoleta or Draw1.45Recoleta or Ameliano1.24Draw or Ameliano1.35
Total goals 2.5margin 5.7%
Over 2.51.7853%Under 2.52.0247%
Asian handicapmargin 4.7%
Recoleta 02.0646%Ameliano 01.7854%
1st-half resultmargin 7.1%
Recoleta3.3428%Draw2.2841%Ameliano3.0031%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Recoleta1.9549%Ameliano1.8951%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Recoleta2.8233%Draw3.3928%Ameliano2.4439%
5.9%Double chance
Recoleta or Draw1.45Recoleta or Ameliano1.24Draw or Ameliano1.35
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2476%Under 1.53.9324%
6.1%Over 2.251.5760%Under 2.252.3740%
5.9%Over 2.51.7853%Under 2.52.0247%
5.7%Over 2.752.0048%Under 2.751.8152%
5.2%Over 32.3540%Under 31.5860%
5.8%Over 3.252.6635%Under 3.251.4665%
6.1%Over 3.52.9532%Under 3.51.3868%
6.4%Over 4.55.4617%Under 4.51.1483%
6.0%Asian handicap9 lines
Recoleta -14.8919%Ameliano +11.1881%
5.2%Recoleta -0.753.4727%Ameliano +0.751.3073%
5.7%Recoleta -0.52.8134%Ameliano +0.51.4366%
5.5%Recoleta -0.252.4439%Ameliano +0.251.5661%
5.1%Recoleta 02.0646%Ameliano 01.7854%
4.7%Recoleta +0.251.7355%Ameliano -0.252.1145%
5.2%Recoleta +0.51.5561%Ameliano -0.52.4339%
5.7%Recoleta +0.751.3968%Ameliano -0.752.9332%
6.1%Recoleta +11.2476%Ameliano -13.9724%
5.8%1st-half result
Recoleta3.3428%Draw2.2841%Ameliano3.0031%
7.1%Odd / even goals
Recoleta1.9549%Ameliano1.8951%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.