Home / Atalanta vs Parma / Odds
Atalanta vs Parma — all odds
Italy: Serie A · Italy · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.2%
Atalanta1.5264%Draw4.7021%Parma6.2016%
Double chance
Atalanta or Draw1.09Atalanta or Parma1.17Draw or Parma2.45
Total goals 2.5margin 3.7%
Over 2.51.6558%Under 2.52.3242%
Asian handicapmargin 3.4%
Atalanta -11.8453%Parma +12.0447%
1st-half resultmargin 4.2%
Atalanta1.9948%Draw2.6336%Parma6.2915%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Atalanta1.9450%Parma1.9450%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Atalanta1.5264%Draw4.7021%Parma6.2016%
3.2%Double chance
Atalanta or Draw1.09Atalanta or Parma1.17Draw or Parma2.45
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.751.2577%Under 1.754.1723%
4.0%Over 21.3074%Under 23.7026%
4.0%Over 2.251.4865%Under 2.252.7835%
3.5%Over 2.51.6558%Under 2.52.3242%
3.7%Over 2.751.8253%Under 2.752.0947%
2.8%Over 32.0647%Under 31.8253%
3.5%Over 3.252.3441%Under 3.251.6459%
3.7%Over 3.52.6137%Under 3.51.5263%
4.1%Over 3.753.1131%Under 3.751.3969%
4.1%Asian handicap9 lines
Atalanta -2.254.1423%Parma +2.251.2677%
3.5%Atalanta -23.7226%Parma +21.3074%
3.8%Atalanta -1.752.8834%Parma +1.751.4666%
3.2%Atalanta -1.52.4340%Parma +1.51.6160%
3.3%Atalanta -1.252.1545%Parma +1.251.7955%
2.4%Atalanta -11.8453%Parma +12.0447%
3.4%Atalanta -0.751.6459%Parma +0.752.3741%
3.2%Atalanta -0.51.5164%Parma +0.52.6736%
3.7%Atalanta -0.251.3671%Parma +0.253.3429%
3.5%1st-half result
Atalanta1.9948%Draw2.6336%Parma6.2915%
4.2%Odd / even goals
Atalanta1.9450%Parma1.9450%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.