Home / Elche vs Valencia / Odds
Elche vs Valencia — all odds
Spain: La Liga · Spain · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.2%
Elche2.3941%Draw3.4329%Valencia3.2031%
Double chance
Elche or Draw1.33Elche or Valencia1.28Draw or Valencia1.57
Total goals 2.5margin 3.1%
Over 2.52.0448%Under 2.51.8552%
Asian handicapmargin 2.4%
Elche -0.252.0248%Valencia +0.251.8952%
1st-half resultmargin 4.0%
Elche3.0032%Draw2.2243%Valencia3.9125%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.1%
Elche1.9749%Valencia1.9151%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Elche2.3941%Draw3.4329%Valencia3.2031%
2.2%Double chance
Elche or Draw1.33Elche or Valencia1.28Draw or Valencia1.57
Total goals9 lines
Over 1.51.3173%Under 1.53.4727%
5.2%Over 1.751.3869%Under 1.753.0531%
5.3%Over 21.4964%Under 22.6336%
5.1%Over 2.251.7455%Under 2.252.0945%
5.3%Over 2.52.0448%Under 2.51.8552%
3.1%Over 2.752.2842%Under 2.751.6358%
5.2%Over 32.7834%Under 31.4466%
5.4%Over 3.253.1230%Under 3.251.3670%
5.6%Over 3.53.4627%Under 3.51.3173%
5.2%Asian handicap9 lines
Elche -1.254.1423%Valencia +1.251.2477%
4.8%Elche -13.6726%Valencia +11.2974%
4.8%Elche -0.752.7535%Valencia +0.751.4665%
4.9%Elche -0.52.2942%Valencia +0.51.6458%
4.6%Elche -0.252.0248%Valencia +0.251.8952%
2.4%Elche 01.6558%Valencia 02.2742%
4.7%Elche +0.251.4865%Valencia -0.252.7035%
4.6%Elche +0.51.3770%Valencia -0.53.1330%
4.9%Elche +0.751.2676%Valencia -0.753.9824%
4.5%1st-half result
Elche3.0032%Draw2.2243%Valencia3.9125%
4.0%Odd / even goals
Elche1.9749%Valencia1.9151%
3.1%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.