Home / Ferencvaros vs Paks / Odds
Ferencvaros vs Paks — all odds
Hungary: NB I. · Hungary · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 2.2%
Ferencvaros1.5762%Draw5.0120%Paks5.4018%
Total goals 2.5margin 6.3%
Over 2.51.3371%Under 2.53.2129%
Asian handicapmargin 4.7%
Ferencvaros -1.251.9349%Paks +1.251.8951%
1st-half resultmargin 7.6%
Ferencvaros1.8451%Draw2.8932%Paks5.3617%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
4 markets · 19 lines · 2 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Ferencvaros1.5762%Draw5.0120%Paks5.4018%
2.2%Total goals8 lines
Over 2.51.3371%Under 2.53.2129%
6.3%Over 31.4864%Under 32.6136%
5.9%Over 3.251.6856%Under 3.252.1844%
5.4%Over 3.51.8751%Under 3.51.9349%
5.3%Over 3.752.0746%Under 3.751.7454%
5.8%Over 42.4139%Under 41.5561%
6.0%Over 4.52.9432%Under 4.51.3868%
6.5%Over 5.55.0819%Under 5.51.1681%
5.9%Asian handicap9 lines
Ferencvaros -2.253.3029%Paks +2.251.3271%
6.1%Ferencvaros -22.9732%Paks +21.3968%
5.6%Ferencvaros -1.752.4439%Paks +1.751.5561%
5.5%Ferencvaros -1.52.1345%Paks +1.51.7155%
5.4%Ferencvaros -1.251.9349%Paks +1.251.8951%
4.7%Ferencvaros -11.7056%Paks +12.1544%
5.3%Ferencvaros -0.751.5661%Paks +0.752.4239%
5.4%Ferencvaros -0.51.4665%Paks +0.52.6735%
5.9%Ferencvaros -0.251.3371%Paks +0.253.2429%
6.1%1st-half result
Ferencvaros1.8451%Draw2.8932%Paks5.3617%
7.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.