Home / Marseille vs Toulouse / Odds
Marseille vs Toulouse — all odds
France: Ligue 1 · France · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 3.5%
Marseille1.9649%Draw4.0524%Toulouse3.6027%
Double chance
Marseille or Draw1.22Marseille or Toulouse1.18Draw or Toulouse1.90
Total goals 2.5margin 3.6%
Over 2.51.5562%Under 2.52.5638%
Asian handicapmargin 2.6%
Marseille -0.51.9749%Toulouse +0.51.9351%
1st-half resultmargin 3.9%
Marseille2.4839%Draw2.5837%Toulouse4.0324%
Odd / even goalsmargin 3.6%
Marseille1.9450%Toulouse1.9250%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 22 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Marseille1.9649%Draw4.0524%Toulouse3.6027%
3.5%Double chance
Marseille or Draw1.22Marseille or Toulouse1.18Draw or Toulouse1.90
Total goals9 lines
Over 21.2378%Under 24.4022%
4.0%Over 2.251.3969%Under 2.253.1331%
3.9%Over 2.51.5562%Under 2.52.5638%
3.6%Over 2.751.6858%Under 2.752.2942%
3.2%Over 31.8852%Under 32.0148%
2.9%Over 3.252.1345%Under 3.251.7755%
3.4%Over 3.52.3940%Under 3.51.6260%
3.6%Over 3.752.7735%Under 3.751.4765%
4.1%Over 43.4828%Under 41.3372%
3.9%Asian handicap9 lines
Marseille -1.53.4728%Toulouse +1.51.3472%
3.4%Marseille -1.253.1031%Toulouse +1.251.4069%
3.7%Marseille -12.7435%Toulouse +11.5065%
3.2%Marseille -0.752.2543%Toulouse +0.751.7157%
2.9%Marseille -0.51.9749%Toulouse +0.51.9351%
2.6%Marseille -0.251.7456%Toulouse +0.252.2144%
2.7%Marseille 01.5065%Toulouse 02.7435%
3.2%Marseille +0.251.3969%Toulouse -0.253.1431%
3.8%Marseille +0.51.3373%Toulouse -0.53.5527%
3.4%1st-half result
Marseille2.4839%Draw2.5837%Toulouse4.0324%
3.9%Odd / even goals
Marseille1.9450%Toulouse1.9250%
3.6%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.