Home / Rijeka vs Varazdin / Odds
Rijeka vs Varazdin — all odds
Croatia: Hnl · Croatia · every market and line compared
Odds
Match result (1X2)margin 4.7%
Rijeka1.7854%Draw3.8025%Varazdin4.5021%
Double chance
Rijeka or Draw1.14Rijeka or Varazdin1.20Draw or Varazdin1.87
Total goals 2.5margin 5.6%
Over 2.51.8651%Under 2.51.9349%
Asian handicapmargin 5.1%
Rijeka -0.751.9848%Varazdin +0.751.8352%
1st-half resultmargin 7.4%
Rijeka2.2941%Draw2.3040%Varazdin4.9319%
Odd / even goalsmargin 4.2%
Rijeka1.9350%Varazdin1.9150%
Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability. The bookmaker’s own price may differ — check it before you bet. 18+ · T&Cs apply.
All markets & lines
6 markets · 21 lines · 3 bookmakers
Match result (1X2)
Rijeka1.7854%Draw3.8025%Varazdin4.5021%
4.7%Double chance
Rijeka or Draw1.14Rijeka or Varazdin1.20Draw or Varazdin1.87
Total goals8 lines
Over 1.51.2674%Under 1.53.6026%
7.1%Over 21.4167%Under 22.8233%
6.4%Over 2.251.6358%Under 2.252.2342%
6.2%Over 2.51.8651%Under 2.51.9349%
5.6%Over 2.752.0945%Under 2.751.7255%
6.0%Over 32.4838%Under 31.5262%
6.1%Over 3.53.0830%Under 3.51.3470%
7.1%Over 4.55.8316%Under 4.51.1284%
6.4%Asian handicap9 lines
Rijeka -1.753.8425%Varazdin +1.751.2575%
6.0%Rijeka -1.53.0731%Varazdin +1.51.3669%
6.1%Rijeka -1.252.7335%Varazdin +1.251.4465%
6.1%Rijeka -12.3740%Varazdin +11.5760%
5.9%Rijeka -0.751.9848%Varazdin +0.751.8352%
5.1%Rijeka -0.51.7454%Varazdin +0.52.0746%
5.8%Rijeka -0.251.5262%Varazdin +0.252.4938%
6.0%Rijeka 01.3072%Varazdin 03.3728%
6.6%Rijeka +0.251.2476%Varazdin -0.253.8924%
6.4%1st-half result
Rijeka2.2941%Draw2.3040%Varazdin4.9319%
7.4%Odd / even goals
Rijeka1.9350%Varazdin1.9150%
4.2%Indicative prices from our odds feed; % = de-vigged probability, % on the right = margin, outlined = main line. The bookmaker’s own price may differ. 18+ · T&Cs apply.