Holstein Kiel stats 2026/27: goals, BTTS, corners & cards

Bundesliga 2 Β· Germany Β· #13 in the table

Last 10 results

Each result with its markets: did both teams score, were there 3+ goals?

Player stats

17 players used: appearances, minutes, goals, assists, cards and average rating.

PlayerAppsMinGAMin/GYCRCRtg
Phil Harres332,222103222206.7
David Zec312,734604561316.8
Adrian Kapralik302,12843532706.6
Jonas Therkelsen342,18441546206.8
Kasper Davidsen281,70631569706.6
Ivan Nekic191,41830473716.9
Steven Skrzybski201,19322597206.8
John Tolkin272,084122084306.8
Lasse Rosenboom301,684111684616.6
Jonas Meffert171,457111457306.7
Marcus Muller2351311513516.3
Marko Ivezic272,09701–706.5
Ikem Ugoh632001–106.8
Leon Parduzi11601–006.9
Timon Weiner121,08000–106.9
Andu Kelati638000–306.5
Frederik Roslyng923600–206.8

Season totals across all competitions. Min/G = minutes per goal.

Season statistics by competition

Each competition's latest season in our data (see the Season column). P = played, W/D/L = won/drawn/lost, CS = clean sheets.

CompetitionSeasonPWDLGoalsCSCorners/mCards/m
2. Bundesliga2025/26341181544:4895.183.00
DFB Pokal2025/2632013:415.333.33

More Holstein Kiel