Odense stats 2026/27: goals, BTTS, corners & cards

Danish Superliga Β· Denmark Β· #7 in the table

Last 10 results

Each result with its markets: did both teams score, were there 3+ goals?

Player stats

18 players used: appearances, minutes, goals, assists, cards and average rating.

PlayerAppsMinGAMin/GYCRCRtg
Noah Ganaus322,601114236106.9
Fiete Arp302,270104227407.0
Jay-Roy Grot292,03873291106.7
Jona Niemiec2595252190206.6
Marcus McCoy311,72723864206.8
William Martin1629822149006.6
Rasmus Falk292,546142546307.0
Adam Sorensen281,520131520406.6
Julius Askou302,113102113707.0
Ismahila Ouedraogo252,077102077207.1
James Gomez1262010620306.5
Viljar Myhra232,00900–016.9
Anssi Suhonen1155000–006.7
Martin Hansen327000–006.4
Magnus Andersen22600–006.5
Jakob Bonde32100–006.5
Nikolaj Juul-Sandberg11800–006.7
Lasse Legolas21800–006.3

Season totals across all competitions. Min/G = minutes per goal.

Season statistics by competition

Each competition's latest season in our data (see the Season column). P = played, W/D/L = won/drawn/lost, CS = clean sheets.

CompetitionSeasonPWDLGoalsCSCorners/mCards/m
Play-offs 1/22025/26321181351:6045.441.56

More Odense