Elversberg stats 2026/27: goals, BTTS, corners & cards

Bundesliga Β· Germany Β· #8 in the table

Last 10 results

Each result with its markets: did both teams score, were there 3+ goals?

Player stats

18 players used: appearances, minutes, goals, assists, cards and average rating.

PlayerAppsMinGAMin/GYCRCRtg
Lukas Petkov342,798136215407.0
David Mokwa Ntusu171,16460194006.5
Tom Zimmerschied342,76649692306.9
Luca Schnellbacher2865634219106.6
Maximilian Rohr312,53932846807.3
Frederik Schmahl281,09931366306.8
Lukasz Poreba342,843132843407.0
Jan Gyamerah281,993131993516.8
Felix Keidel251,325121325306.8
Nicholas Mickelson2597512975306.8
Amara Conde312,130112130806.8
Florian Le Joncour181,126101126106.8
Raif Adam1010410104006.4
Jason Ceka7881088006.6
Lasse Gunther271,62307–106.9
Nicolas Kristof343,06000–207.1
Lukas Pinckert292,53600–506.9
Luca Pfeiffer22200–006.5

Season totals across all competitions. Min/G = minutes per goal.

Season statistics by competition

Each competition's latest season in our data (see the Season column). P = played, W/D/L = won/drawn/lost, CS = clean sheets.

CompetitionSeasonPWDLGoalsCSCorners/mCards/m
2. Bundesliga2025/2634188864:39106.092.03
DFB Pokal2025/2610010:304.004.00

More Elversberg